Help (ERPOnline)

Welcome!

This community is for professionals and enthusiasts of our products and services.
Share and discuss the best content and new marketing ideas, build your professional profile and become a better marketer together.

0

làm sao có thể thêm một form trên erp

Hiện tại em đang tìm hiểu erp nhưng lại không biết làm sao tạo một form mới ngay trên giao diện người dùng. pro nào biết giúp em với.
thanks!

Avatar
Discard
2 Answers
0
Best Answer

Do not post in a language other than English in this forum. Please go to Vietnamese site to post your in-Vietnamese questions.
Topic locked

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Fadli
Best Answer

Learning in what module ? And what do you want to have? Can you explain us more detail.

Avatar
Discard

Your Answer

Please try to give a substantial answer. If you wanted to comment on the question or answer, just use the commenting tool. Please remember that you can always revise your answers - no need to answer the same question twice. Also, please don't forget to vote - it really helps to select the best questions and answers!